Is Tea It Up Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Organic Sugar, Organic Black Tea Concentrate, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Organic Lemon Flavor, Citric Acid
Check Tea It Up against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tea It Up in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Pure Leaf Sweet Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Peppermint 20 Count - 1.6 Oz
Yogi Herbal Supplement, Lemon Ginger, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Where to buy
Tea It Up is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweetAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


