Is Tea It Up Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Organic Sugar, Organic Black Tea Concentrate, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Organic Lemon Flavor, Citric Acid

Check Tea It Up against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tea It Up is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Tea It Up | Spoonful