Is Tea Of A Kind Twist to Brew Green Tea Citrus Mint - 16 Fl. Oz. Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Brewed Green Tea, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Monk Fruit, Reb-a (Stevia), Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C)
Check Tea Of A Kind Twist to Brew Green Tea Citrus Mint - 16 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tea Of A Kind Twist to Brew Green Tea Citrus Mint - 16 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tea Of A Kind Twist to Brew Green Tea Citrus Mint - 16 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Tea · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusHerbaceous
Texture
ThinLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


