Is TEA, ORIGINAL Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PURIFIED WATER CANE SUGAR, BLACK TEA, NATURAL MINT FLAVOR, NATURAL LEMON FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID.
Check TEA, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TEA, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Tea · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
MintyCitrus
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


