Is TEA-RRIFIC! ICE CREAM, ICE CREAM, JASMINE PEACH, JASMINE PEACH Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CREAM, WATER, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR, EGGS, NON-FAT DRY MILK, JASMINE GREEN TEA, PEACH CHUNKS (PEACH, SUGAR, LEMON JUICE, SALT).

Check TEA-RRIFIC! ICE CREAM, ICE CREAM, JASMINE PEACH, JASMINE PEACH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
FruityFloralSweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping