Is Tea Sachets Bergamot Rose, 15 sachets Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients Organic Rooibos, Organic Hibiscus, Organic Maqui Berries, Organic Schisandra Berries, Organic Murta Berries, Organic Rose Petals, Essential Oil of Bergamot, Organic Lavender, Organic Tulsi.

Check Tea Sachets Bergamot Rose, 15 sachets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tea Sachets Bergamot Rose, 15 sachets is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusFruityTartAcidic
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking