Is Tea Squares Tea Infused Energy Snack Citrus Green Tea Matcha -- 2.25 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Puffed Millet, Almonds Coconut Oil, Brown Rice Syrup (Brown Rice, Water), Agave Nectar, Fruit (Concentrated Apple Puree, Sugar, Citrus Fiber, Citrus Pectin, Concentrated Eldeberry Juice For Color, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid), Pumpkin Seeds, Valencia Orange Oil, Green Tea Matcha, Himalayan Pink Salt, Contains Almond, Coconut

Check Tea Squares Tea Infused Energy Snack Citrus Green Tea Matcha -- 2.25 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tea Squares Tea Infused Energy Snack Citrus Green Tea Matcha -- 2.25 oz is available at 2 retailers

VitacostAmazon

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
CitrusEarthyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go
Wheat Free? Tea Squares Tea Infused Energy Snack Citrus Green Tea Matcha -- 2.25 oz | Spoonful