Is Tea Squares Tea Infused Energy Snack Vanilla Chai -- 12 Packets Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Puffed Millet, Almonds, Pumpkin Seeds, Coconut Oil, Brow Rice Syrup (Brown Rice, Water), Agave Syrup, Natural Vanilla Chai Flavor, Black Tea Powder, Himalayan Pink Salt

Check Tea Squares Tea Infused Energy Snack Vanilla Chai -- 12 Packets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tea Squares Tea Infused Energy Snack Vanilla Chai -- 12 Packets is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast