Is Tea Tonic Flowering Tea Ball Golden Fortune Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Tea Silver Needle, Marigold Blossoms
Check Tea Tonic Flowering Tea Ball Golden Fortune against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tea Tonic Flowering Tea Ball Golden Fortune in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tea Tonic Flowering Tea Ball Golden Fortune is available at 1 retailer
Nature Mart
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


