Is Tea Tonic Flowering Tea Ball Red Dragon Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Tea Silver Needle, Lily Flower & Camellia Flower, Orange Flavour
Check Tea Tonic Flowering Tea Ball Red Dragon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tea Tonic Flowering Tea Ball Red Dragon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Soy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Tea Tonic Flowering Tea Ball Red Dragon is available at 1 retailer
Nature Mart
About this product
Beverage · Dried
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
Drinking


