Is Tea Tonic Flowering Tea Ball Red Dragon Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Tea Silver Needle, Lily Flower & Camellia Flower, Orange Flavour
Check Tea Tonic Flowering Tea Ball Red Dragon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tea Tonic Flowering Tea Ball Red Dragon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tea Tonic Flowering Tea Ball Red Dragon is available at 1 retailer
Nature Mart
About this product
Beverage · Dried
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
Drinking


