Is Tea Tonic Flowering Tea Ball Summer Days Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Tea Silver Needle & Chamomile Flowers, Lemon Flavour
Check Tea Tonic Flowering Tea Ball Summer Days against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tea Tonic Flowering Tea Ball Summer Days in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Tea Tonic Flowering Tea Ball Summer Days is available at 1 retailer
Nature Mart
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
CitrusFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


