Is Tea Tonic Organic Australiana Tea Tin 100g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Eucalyptus Leaf (Eucalyptus Globulus), Lemon Myrtle (Backhousia Citriodora), Sage (Salvia Officinalis)

Check Tea Tonic Organic Australiana Tea Tin 100g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tea Tonic Organic Australiana Tea Tin 100g is available at 1 retailer

Nature Mart

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousCitrusSavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking