Is Tea Tonic Organic Fruity-Tutti Tea Travel Pack Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural raspberry flavour
natural raspberry flavour
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Apple Pieces (Pyrus Mali Fructus), Orange Peel (Cortex Aurantic Fructus), Rosehip Shells (Fructus Cynosbati), Hibiscus (Flores Hibisci Sabbariffac), Lemongrass (Cymbypogan Citratus), Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acerola), Natural Raspberry Flavour
Check Tea Tonic Organic Fruity-Tutti Tea Travel Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tea Tonic Organic Fruity-Tutti Tea Travel Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Love Crunch Organic Dark Chocolate & Red Berries Granola, 11.5 oz (Pack of 6), Non-GMO, Fair Trade, by Nature's Path
Trader Joes Organic Brown Rice & Quinoa Fusilli Pasta Gluten Free - 2 Pack
ANNIE'S HOMEGROWN, Mac&Chs, Og2, Vgn, Ched Flav, Pack of 12, Size 6 OZ, (Vegan 95%+ Organic)
Trader Joe's Organic Brown Rice Penne Pasta-16oz (4 Pack)
Where to buy
Tea Tonic Organic Fruity-Tutti Tea Travel Pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Tea · Pouch


