Is Tea Tonic Organic Fruity-Tutti Tea Travel Tin 18g Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Pieces (Pyrus Mali Fructus), Orange Peel (Cortex Aurantic Fructus), Rosehip Shells (Fructus Cynosbati), Hibiscus (Flores Hibisci Sabbariffac), Lemongrass (Cymbypogan Citratus), Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acerola), Natural Raspberry Flavour

Check Tea Tonic Organic Fruity-Tutti Tea Travel Tin 18g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tea Tonic Organic Fruity-Tutti Tea Travel Tin 18g is available at 1 retailer

Nature Mart

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
FruityCitrusFloralTart
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go