Is Tea Tonic Organic Licorice Lover Tea 20g Travel Pack Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Eucalyptus Leaf (Eucalyptus Globulus), Lemon Myrtle (Backhousia Citriodora), Sage (Salvia Officinalis)

Check Tea Tonic Organic Licorice Lover Tea 20g Travel Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tea Tonic Organic Licorice Lover Tea 20g Travel Pack is available at 1 retailer

Nature Mart

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go