Is Tea Tonic Organic Relaxation Tea Tin 95g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lemongrass (Cymbypogan Citrayus), Passionflower (Passionflower Incarnat), Skullcap (Scutellaria Ateriflora), Lemon Balm (Melissa Officinalis), Lavender (Lavendula Angustifolia)

Check Tea Tonic Organic Relaxation Tea Tin 95g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tea Tonic Organic Relaxation Tea Tin 95g is available at 1 retailer

Nature Mart

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
CitrusFloralHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go