Is Tea Tonic Organic Traditional Chai Tea 30g Travel Pack Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Black Tea (Camellia Sinensis), Cardamom (Elettaria Cardamomum), Cloves (Sysygium Aromaticum), Black Pepper (Piper Nigrum), Cinnamon (Cinnamomum Aromaticum), Ginger (Zingiber Officinale)
Check Tea Tonic Organic Traditional Chai Tea 30g Travel Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tea Tonic Organic Traditional Chai Tea 30g Travel Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Tea Tonic Organic Traditional Chai Tea 30g Travel Pack is available at 1 retailer
Nature Mart
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
SpicyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


