Is Tea Tonic Organic Warm-Spicy Tea Travel Pack Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Pieces (Pyrus Mali Fructus), Orange Peel (Cortex Aurantic Fructus), Rosehips (Fructus Cynosbati), Hibiscus (Flores Hibisci Sabbariffac), Cornflower Blossoms (Flores Helianthii Annui), Clove (Flores Caryophylli)

Check Tea Tonic Organic Warm-Spicy Tea Travel Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tea Tonic Organic Warm-Spicy Tea Travel Pack is available at 1 retailer

Nature Mart

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusFruityFloralSpicy
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingOn The Go