Is Tea Tonic Organic Warm-Spicy Tea Travel Tin 20g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Pieces (Pyrus Mali Fructus), Orange Peel (Cortex Aurantic Fructus), Rosehips (Fructus Cynosbati), Hibiscus (Flores Hibisci Sabbariffac), Cornflower Blossoms (Flores Helianthii Annui), Clove (Flores Caryophylli)

Check Tea Tonic Organic Warm-Spicy Tea Travel Tin 20g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tea Tonic Organic Warm-Spicy Tea Travel Tin 20g is available at 1 retailer

Nature Mart

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
FruitySpicyTart
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast