Is Tea Tonic Throat Soother Tea Tin 130g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Licorice Root (Glycyrrhiza Glabra), Sea Buckthorn Berries (Hippophae Rhamnoides), Lemon Peels (Citrus X Limon), Lemon Myrtle Leaves (Backhousia Citriodora), Marshmallow Root (Althaea Officinalis), Sweet Blackberry Leaves (Rubus Suavissimus), Natural Flavour
Check Tea Tonic Throat Soother Tea Tin 130g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tea Tonic Throat Soother Tea Tin 130g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Tea Tonic Throat Soother Tea Tin 130g is available at 1 retailer
Nature Mart
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
CitrusFruityHerbaceousSweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


