Is Tea Tonic Whole Rose Buds Tea Travel Tin 12g Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rose Buds (Rosa Rugosa)

Check Tea Tonic Whole Rose Buds Tea Travel Tin 12g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tea Tonic Whole Rose Buds Tea Travel Tin 12g is available at 1 retailer

Nature Mart

About this product

Tea · Dried, Whole

Flavor
Floral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go