Is Tea-Tox Tea Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cinnamon Bark, Burdock Root, Dandelion Root, Ginger Root, Licorice Root, Fennel Seed, Nettle Leaf, Yellow Dock Root, Organic

Check Tea-Tox Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tea-Tox Tea is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Tea · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
HerbaceousSpicyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go