Is TEA TREE CONDITIONER (ORGANIC) - 200ML Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Melaleuca Alternifolia (Tea Tree), Leaf Oil, Aloe Barbadensisleaf Juice, Olea Europaea (Olive), Leaf Extract, Cetrimoniumchloride, Simmondsia Chinensis (Jojoba), Seed Oil, Cetearyl Alcohol, Glyceryl Stearate, Behentrimoniummethosulfate, Lonicera Caprifolium (Honeysuckle), Flowerextract, Lonicera Japonica (Honeysuckle), Flower Extract, Citrus Aurantifolia (Lime), Oil, Cetyl Alcohol, Citrus Aurantium Amara (Bitter Orange), Leaf/twig Oil, Linalool, Limonene, Water Certified Organic

Check TEA TREE CONDITIONER (ORGANIC) - 200ML against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TEA TREE CONDITIONER (ORGANIC) - 200ML is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth