Is TEA TREE INVIGORATING SHAMPOO - 240ML + BONUS ITEM Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aloe Vera, Coco Glucoside, Coco Sulfate, Glyceryl Oleate, Dicaprylyl Ether, Decyl Glucoside, Glycerin, Pea Peptide, Tea Tree Invigorating Natural Shampoo, Tea Tree Oil, Peppermint Oil, Eucalyptus Oil, Aqua Water Eau, Menthol, Caproyl/lauroyl Lactyl Lactate, Triethyl Citrate, Levulinic Acid, Levulinate, Chloride, Sorbate, Tetrasodium Glutamate Diacetate, Citric Acid, From Organic Farming 99,73% Of The Total Are From Natural Origin, 65,94% Of The Total Are From Organic Farming

Check TEA TREE INVIGORATING SHAMPOO - 240ML + BONUS ITEM against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TEA TREE INVIGORATING SHAMPOO - 240ML + BONUS ITEM is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySilky