Is TEA TREE MEDICATED GEL FOR ACNE - 10 G Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Melaleuca Alternifolia (Tea Tree), Oil, Cinnamomum Camphora (Camphor), Purified Water, Polysorbate 60, Isopropyl Myristate, Carbomer, Triethanolamine

Check TEA TREE MEDICATED GEL FOR ACNE - 10 G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TEA TREE MEDICATED GEL FOR ACNE - 10 G is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Topical Use