Is TEA TREE SOLUTION FOR NAILS - 10ML Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Peg-200, Undecylenic Acid, Melaleuca Alternifolia (Tea Tree), Leaf Oil, Litsea Cubeba Fruit Oil
Check TEA TREE SOLUTION FOR NAILS - 10ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TEA TREE SOLUTION FOR NAILS - 10ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
MiraLax Polyethylene Glycol 3350, Powder for Solution, Osmotic Laxative
Twinings Raspberry and Lemon For Full-Flavoured Enjoyment Flavoured Herbal Tea
Equate ClearLAX Polyethylene Glycol 3350 Powder For Solution Unflavored Grit-Free Powder
Buddha Teas Organic Elderberry - Herbal Tea - For Health & Wellbeing - With Antioxidants & Minerals - Clean Ingredients - Caffeine Free - OU Kosher & Non-GMO - 18 Tea Bags (Pack of 1)
Bayer MiraLAX Polyethylene Glycol 3350, Powder For Solution, Osmotic Laxative
Where to buy
TEA TREE SOLUTION FOR NAILS - 10ML is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


