Is TEA TREE ULTRA MOISTURIZING CONDITIONER - 250ML Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water/aqua, Cetyl Alcohol, Cetrimonium Chloride, Isopropyl Myristate, Hydrolyzed Wheat, Panthenol, Melaleuca Alternifolia (Tea Tree), Leaf Oil, Parfum/fragrance, Ethylhexyl Methoxycinnimate, Santalum Album (Sandalwood), Seed Oil, Simmondsia Chinensis (Jojoba), Polysorbate 80, Citrus Grandis (Grapefruit), Seed, Equisetum Arvense (Horsetail), Leaf Extract, Chamomilla Recutita (Matricaria), Flower Extract, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Extract, Symphytum Officinale (Comfrey)

Check TEA TREE ULTRA MOISTURIZING CONDITIONER - 250ML against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TEA TREE ULTRA MOISTURIZING CONDITIONER - 250ML is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy