Is Tea, Vanilla Chai Spice, Bags Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Black Tea, Cinnamon, Cardamom, Ginger, Clove, Black Pepper, Vanilla Flavoring
Check Tea, Vanilla Chai Spice, Bags against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tea, Vanilla Chai Spice, Bags in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tea, Vanilla Chai Spice, Bags is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
SpicyVanilla
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


