Is TEAKOE UPLIFT POMEGRANATE HIBISCUS FIZZY TEA, 12 FL OZ Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Carbonated Rocky Mountain Water Brewed with Organic Hibiscus Flower, Organic Sencha Green Tea, Organic Lemon Myrtle, Pomegranate Juice from Concentrate, Natural Pomegranate Flavor, Citric Acid & Stevia Leaf Extract.

Check TEAKOE UPLIFT POMEGRANATE HIBISCUS FIZZY TEA, 12 FL OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TEAKOE UPLIFT POMEGRANATE HIBISCUS FIZZY TEA, 12 FL OZ is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityFloralTartTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking