Is team Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apple Cider Vinegar, Pomegranate, beetroot, Vitamin B9, B12, Pectin
Check team against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open team in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
team is available at 11 retailers
Aussie HealthFry'sH-E-BHarris TeeterKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsSmith'sVitacostWalgreens
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicFruityEarthyVinegary
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
Drinking


