Is Teami Bloom Loose Leaf Tea -- 3.5 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dried Blueberry, Dried Roselle, Dried Roses, Lemongrassm, Black Tea, Dried Pineapple, Contains Plant Based Caffine
Check Teami Bloom Loose Leaf Tea -- 3.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Teami Bloom Loose Leaf Tea -- 3.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Teami Bloom Loose Leaf Tea -- 3.5 oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Beverage · Dried
Flavor
FruityFloralCitrus
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


