Is Teami Focus Tea -- 20 Tea Bags Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yerba Mate Leaf, Guayausa Leaf, Peppermint Leaf, Assam Black Tea Leaf, Panax Ginseng, Guarana Seeds, Goji Berries, Stevia Leav, Gingko Biloba Leaf, All Natural L-theanine Sunthenine, Tea Exract, Contains Plant Based Caffine

Check Teami Focus Tea -- 20 Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Teami Focus Tea -- 20 Tea Bags is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
EarthyBitterFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast