Is Teami Skinny Tea -- 2.3 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yerba Mate, Oolong Tea, Jiao Gulam, Lotus Leaf, Lime Leaf Extract, Ginger Root, Rhubarb Root, Contains Plant Based Caffine
Check Teami Skinny Tea -- 2.3 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Teami Skinny Tea -- 2.3 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Teami Skinny Tea -- 2.3 oz is available at 2 retailers
VitacostAmazon
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
EarthyHerbaceousCitrus
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


