Is Teaonic Detox Beet Dandelion Ginger Hibiscus Pepper Cinnamon Lemon My Liver Mojo Herbal Wellness Shot, Detox Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC BEET JUICE, ORGANIC GINGER JUICE, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, ORGANIC DANDELION LEAF, ORGANIC HIBISCUS FLOWER, ORGANIC CINNAMON EXTRACT POWDER, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER.

Check Teaonic Detox Beet Dandelion Ginger Hibiscus Pepper Cinnamon Lemon My Liver Mojo Herbal Wellness Shot, Detox against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
EarthySpicyCitrusFloral
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go