Is Teaonic Detox Beet Dandelion Ginger Hibiscus Pepper Cinnamon Lemon My Liver Mojo Herbal Wellness Shot, Detox Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC BEET JUICE, ORGANIC GINGER JUICE, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, ORGANIC DANDELION LEAF, ORGANIC HIBISCUS FLOWER, ORGANIC CINNAMON EXTRACT POWDER, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER.
Check Teaonic Detox Beet Dandelion Ginger Hibiscus Pepper Cinnamon Lemon My Liver Mojo Herbal Wellness Shot, Detox against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Teaonic Detox Beet Dandelion Ginger Hibiscus Pepper Cinnamon Lemon My Liver Mojo Herbal Wellness Shot, Detox in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
EarthySpicyCitrusFloral
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


