Is Teaonic My Immunity Mojo Elderberry Ginger Cinnamon Hibiscus Cayenne Lemon Revive Herbal Wellness Shot, Elderberry Ginger Cinnamon Hibiscus Cayenne Lemon Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC ELDERBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, ORGANIC GINGER JUICE, ORGANIC HIBISCUS FLOWER, ORGANIC CINNAMON EXTRACT POWDER, ORGANIC CAYENNE PEPPER.
Check Teaonic My Immunity Mojo Elderberry Ginger Cinnamon Hibiscus Cayenne Lemon Revive Herbal Wellness Shot, Elderberry Ginger Cinnamon Hibiscus Cayenne Lemon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Teaonic My Immunity Mojo Elderberry Ginger Cinnamon Hibiscus Cayenne Lemon Revive Herbal Wellness Shot, Elderberry Ginger Cinnamon Hibiscus Cayenne Lemon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSpicyFruityHerbaceous
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


