Is Teaonic My Immunity Mojo Elderberry Ginger Cinnamon Hibiscus Cayenne Lemon Revive Herbal Wellness Shot, Elderberry Ginger Cinnamon Hibiscus Cayenne Lemon Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC ELDERBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, ORGANIC GINGER JUICE, ORGANIC HIBISCUS FLOWER, ORGANIC CINNAMON EXTRACT POWDER, ORGANIC CAYENNE PEPPER.

Check Teaonic My Immunity Mojo Elderberry Ginger Cinnamon Hibiscus Cayenne Lemon Revive Herbal Wellness Shot, Elderberry Ginger Cinnamon Hibiscus Cayenne Lemon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSpicyFruityHerbaceous
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go