Is Teaonic - Tea My Gut Mojo Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Organic Aloe Vera Leaf Juice, Organic Cranberry Juice, Organic Ginger Juice, Organic Hibiscus Flower, Organic Cinnamon Extract Powder

Check Teaonic - Tea My Gut Mojo against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Teaonic - Tea My Gut Mojo is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityAcidicSpicyFloral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Teaonic - Tea My Gut Mojo | Spoonful