Is TEAPIGS BRIGHT N GREEN PICK-ME-UP-TEA, 15 CT Soy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Lemongrass, Organic Ginger, Organic Green Tea, Organic Liquorice Root, Organic Coconut Pieces, Organic Dandelion Root, Organic Lemon Peel, Natural Flavors, Organic Marigold Flowers
Check TEAPIGS BRIGHT N GREEN PICK-ME-UP-TEA, 15 CT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TEAPIGS BRIGHT N GREEN PICK-ME-UP-TEA, 15 CT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
TEAPIGS BRIGHT N GREEN PICK-ME-UP-TEA, 15 CT is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Tea · Pouch


