Is Teapigs Green Tea Bags with Mint Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Tea, Peppermint Leaves.

Check Teapigs Green Tea Bags with Mint against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Teapigs Green Tea Bags with Mint is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
MintyEarthy
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go