Is TEAPIGS, GREEN TEA DRINK, ELDERFLOWER, ELDERFLOWER Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, GRAPE EXTRACT CONCENTRATE, ELDERFLOWER EXTRACT (17%), LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, MATCHA TEA LEAF POWDER FROM JAPAN, ACIDITY REGULATOR (CITRIC ACID).

Check TEAPIGS, GREEN TEA DRINK, ELDERFLOWER, ELDERFLOWER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FloralFruityCitrus
Texture
Silky
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go