Is Teapigs Green Tea with Mint Tea Bags Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chunmee Green Tea (76%), Peppermint (24%)
Check Teapigs Green Tea with Mint Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Teapigs Green Tea with Mint Tea Bags in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Teapigs Green Tea with Mint Tea Bags is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
MintyHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


