Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Teapigs Mao Feng Green Tea x15 Tea Bags 37.5g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mao Feng Green Tea (100%)

Check Teapigs Mao Feng Green Tea x15 Tea Bags 37.5g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Teapigs Mao Feng Green Tea x15 Tea Bags 37.5g is available at 2 retailers

TescoOcado

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
EarthyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Peanut Free? Teapigs Mao Feng Green Tea x15 Tea Bags 37.5g | Spoonful