Is teapigs organic earl grey strong loose leaf Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Black Tea (98%), Organic Cornflowers, Natural Bergamot Flavourings with other Natural Flavourings, Natural Lime Flavouring

Check teapigs organic earl grey strong loose leaf against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

teapigs organic earl grey strong loose leaf is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
CitrusFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast Item