Is TEAPIGS PEPPERMINT LEAVES TEA TEMPLES, 15 CT Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peppermint Leaves

Check TEAPIGS PEPPERMINT LEAVES TEA TEMPLES, 15 CT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TEAPIGS PEPPERMINT LEAVES TEA TEMPLES, 15 CT is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking