Is Teapigs Silver Tips White Tea Tea Temples, Silver Tips White Tea Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE TEA.

Check Teapigs Silver Tips White Tea Tea Temples, Silver Tips White Tea against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
Mild
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go