Is Whitworths Mixed Nuts 100g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almonds , Walnuts , Brazil Nuts , Hazelnuts , Pecan Nuts
Check Whitworths Mixed Nuts 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whitworths Mixed Nuts 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Planters Heart Healthy Lightly Salted Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
Planters Heart Healthy Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
Quaker Oats Heart Healthy Quick 1-Minute Oats 42 Ounce Paper Canister
Banza Chickpea Pasta – High Protein Gluten Free Healthy Pasta – Spaghetti (8 oz)
Campbell's Condensed Heart Healthy Cream of Chicken Soup, 50% Less Fat 50% Less Sodium, 10.5 oz Can
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Whole
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingBreakfast


