Is Teariot Organic Tea & Juice Blend, Lemon Yerba Mate Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Fresh-brewed Tea (Purified Water, Organic White Peony Tea Leaves & Organic Yerba Mate), Organic Cold-pressed Juices (Organic Pineapple, Organic Coconut-water, Organic Lemon, Organic Ginger), Organic Monk Fru

Check Teariot Organic Tea & Juice Blend, Lemon Yerba Mate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Teariot Organic Tea & Juice Blend, Lemon Yerba Mate is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruityEarthySpicy
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go