Is Teariot Organic Tea & Juice Blend, Lemon Yerba Mate Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Fresh-brewed Tea (Purified Water, Organic White Peony Tea Leaves & Organic Yerba Mate), Organic Cold-pressed Juices (Organic Pineapple, Organic Coconut-water, Organic Lemon, Organic Ginger), Organic Monk Fru

Check Teariot Organic Tea & Juice Blend, Lemon Yerba Mate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Teariot Organic Tea & Juice Blend, Lemon Yerba Mate is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruityEarthySpicy
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go